# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
51 |
NIESWANDT, Arthur | I22468 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
52 |
NIESWAND, Arthur | I732 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
53 |
NIESWAND, Arthur | I14360 | geb. 18 Feb 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
54 |
NICKEL, Erich Arthur | I938 | geb. gerechnet 1920 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
55 |
NAUJOKEIT, Alexander Max Arthur | I654 | geb. 2 Okt 1873 | Kl. Gnie Bahnhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
56 |
NAGEL, Arthur | I17972 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
57 |
MÜLLER, Arthur | I16626 | geb. 1915 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
58 |
MULACK, Arthur | I15961 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
59 |
MUHLACK, Arthur | I18896 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
60 |
MERSMANN, Arthur | I487 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
61 |
MARTENS, Arthur | I1123 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
62 |
MARTENS, Arthur | I15568 | geb. 3 Mrz 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
63 |
LUTAT, Arthur | I15943 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
64 |
LUSCH, Arthur | I12886 | geb. 1901 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
65 |
LIEDTKE, Robert Rudolph Arthur | I6603 | geb. 5 Jan 1874 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
66 |
LIEBERMANN, Arthur | I22257 | geb. 15 Mai 1873 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 |
LEMKE, Arthur | I1088 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
68 |
LEMKE, Arthur | I7418 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
69 |
LEISMER, Arthur | I12937 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
70 |
LEIPMER, Max Arthur | I5035 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
71 |
LEBIEN, Paul Hans Arthur | I811 | geb. 14 Dez 1904 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
72 |
LEBIEN, Paul Hans Arthur | I391 | geb. gerechnet 1905 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
73 |
KUCHT, Arthur | I12750 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
74 |
KRAUSE, Arthur | I1573 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
75 |
KÖPKE, Arthur Richard | I620 | geb. 14 Jul 1863 | Gr. Pentlack, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Zufallsfunde |
76 |
KONRADT, Fritz Robert Arthur | I1150 | | | Zufallsfunde |
77 |
KOBJOLKE, Erich Arthur Kurt | I4607 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
78 |
KOBJOLKE, Erich Arthur Kurt | I1396 | geb. 3 Nov 1909 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
79 |
KLIMMEY, Arthur | I6892 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
80 |
KLEMUND, Arthur | I11229 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
81 |
KLEMUND, Arthur | I14892 | geb. 25 Nov 1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
82 |
KLEIN, Bruno Arthur Gottfried | I1126 | geb. 22 Aug 1910 | Borrek | Zufallsfunde |
83 |
KLEIN, Arthur | I12500 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
84 |
KLAUTKE, Gustav Arthur | I313 | geb. 16 Feb 1901 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
85 |
KIENITZ, Arthur | I11762 | geb. 3 Jan 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
86 |
KELBERT, Arthur | I11852 | geb. 25 Sep 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
87 |
KATZENELLENBOGEN, Arthur | I15269 | geb. 31 Aug 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
88 |
KALIPPKE, Arthur Heinrich | I727 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
89 |
KALIPKE, Arthur | I2551 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
90 |
KALIPKE, Arthur | I10229 | geb. 3 Mai 1896 | Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
91 |
JORDAHN, Jacob Ludwig Julius Arthur | I3768 | geb. 21 Mai 1859 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
92 |
HOLSTEIN, Arthur | I6242 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
93 |
HILDEBRANDT, Arthur | I7684 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
94 |
HEUSER, Arthur | I11807 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
95 |
HEIDEL, Arthur | I9156 | geb. 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
96 |
HAGEDORN, Louis Theodor Arthur | I2821 | geb. 12 Jul 1861 | Kl. Rathstal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
97 |
GROSS, Walter Arthur | I222 | geb. 7 Aug 1900 | Annawalde Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
98 |
GROPPLER, Arthur | I8957 | geb. 17 Apr 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
99 |
GRAAP, Arthur Emil | I45090 | geb. 17 Dez 1878 | Kaydann, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
100 |
GONSCHEROWSKI, Arthur | I8699 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |