# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ADOMEIT, Richard | I1 | geb. 28 Jun 1909 | Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
2 |
ALBRECHT, Adolph Richard | I4689 | geb. 6 Mrz 1854 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 |
ALBRECHT, Richard | I735 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
4 |
ALBRECHT, Richard | I1643 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
5 |
APSEL, Otto Richard Albert | I13957 | geb. 6 Sep 1862 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 |
ARNDT, Richard | I429 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
7 |
ARNDT, Richard | I1106 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
ARNDT, Richard | I1479 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
9 |
BAASNER, Richard | I3 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
10 |
BAFNAU, Richard | I1391 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
BÄHNISCH, Richard | I5006 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
BAJOHR, Ernst Richard | I1521 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
13 |
BARANOWSKI, Erich Richard | I337 | geb. 02.02.1890 | Gut Fürstenhof, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
14 |
BARANOWSKI, Ernst Emil Richard Heinrich | I335 | geb. 17.09.1879 | Gut Fürstenhof, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
15 |
BARANOWSKI, Richard Ferdinand Heinrich | I332 | geb. 15.03.1847 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
16 |
BARTEL, Carl Richard Walter | I753 | geb. 7 Dez 1873 | Werschen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 |
BARTSCH, Richard Otto | I24 | geb. 4 Mai 1914 | Trausen, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
18 |
BECKER, Richard Erich | I30393 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
BETIGEREIT, Richard | I2591 | geb. 18 Dez 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
BIALEIT, Richard Herrmann | I280 | geb. 08.09.1878 | Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
21 |
BLÄCK, Richard | I2554 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
22 |
BLÄCK, Richard | I5096 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
BLAEK, Richard | I9397 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
BLAEK, Richard | I4219 | geb. 17 Jan 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
BLASINSKI, Ernst Richard | I607 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
26 |
BLODAU, Paul Richard | I673 | geb. 21 Nov 1911 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
27 |
BOCK, Richard Otto | I6249 | geb. 20 Jan 1873 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 |
BOHNAU, Richard | I1438 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
BÖHNISCH, Richard | I1597 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BORDIHN, Richard | I33 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
31 |
BORN, Richard Waldemar | I4679 | geb. gerechnet 1839 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
32 |
BORTZ, Richard | I164 | geb. 17 Feb 1875 | Grünwalde, Pr. Eylau, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
33 |
BRIESE, Richard | I1895 | geb. 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
BUBLITZ, Richard | I4189 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
BUBLITZ, Richard | I29385 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
BUCHSTEINER, Otto Carl Richard | I1148 | geb. 2 Jan 1864 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
37 |
BUCHSTEINER, Richard Herrmann Emil | I6946 | geb. 3 Jul 1871 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 |
BUTTGEREIT, Richard | I738 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
39 |
BUTTGEREIT, Richard | I1646 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
40 |
DAVID, Richard | I2894 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
DAVID, Richard | I2975 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
DAVID, Richard | I836 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
43 |
DERREL, Richard | I463 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
44 |
DERREL, Richard | I1371 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
45 |
DEXEL, Richard | I5266 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
46 |
DIECK, Richard Franz | I160 | geb. 18 Jan 1900 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
47 |
DIEK, Paul Richard Ernst Arthur Waldemar | I2529 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
48 |
DUBLASKY, Richard | I1331 | geb. gerechnet 1885 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
49 |
DUDDE, Richard | I1493 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
50 |
DUNKEL, Richard | I4619 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |