# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BALHAM, Antonie Bertha | I3087 | geb. 4 Jun 1846 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
2 |
BECKER, Antonie Helene | I520 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 |
BEHLENDORFF, Margarethe Elisabeth Antonie Therese Christine | I962 | geb. 30 Nov 1890 | Allebstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
4 |
BIRKNER, Anton | I5466 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
BOCK, Moritz Ernst Gustav Anton | I7142 | geb. 9 Dez 1871 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 |
BORK, Henriette Antonie | I2896 | geb. 19 Feb 1862 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 |
BULLER, Antonie | I13979 | geb. 17 Feb 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
BULLER, Antonie | I21127 | geb. 17 Feb 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
BURCHERT, Anton | I4152 | geb. 2 Okt 1903 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
BURGISMEYER, Anton | I19188 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 |
BUTTSCHKE, Friederike Wilhelmine Antonie | I2214 | geb. 27 Sep 1828 | Grüneberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
12 |
DANNENBERG, Minna Antonie | I6499 | geb. 29 Sep 1873 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 |
DAVID, Antonie Helene Rosalie | I1394 | geb. 13 Mrz 1853 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
14 |
DERDA, Anton | I55 | geb. 17 Jan 1887 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
15 |
DITSCHEREIT, Anton | I1842 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
DOHNAU , Anton | I894 | geb. 11 Aug 1904 | Schakenhof, Friedenberg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
17 |
DROBOTOW , Anton | I904 | geb. 23 Sep 1920 | Bobrowo, Molthainen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
18 |
ENGEL, Johann Anton | I9859 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
19 |
FROST, Anton | I9037 | geb. 1915 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
FUCHS, Anton | I16354 | geb. 26 Sep 1807 | Neuendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 |
GENDRIES, Rudolph Anton | I5945 | geb. 28 Mrz 1872 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 |
GERNITZKI, Antonie Friederike | I13757 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 |
GOEBEL, Anna Antonie | I5661 | geb. 9 Mai 1871 | Prätlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 |
GOTTSCHALK, Margarethe Louise Antonie | I4850 | geb. 28 Jan 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 |
GRÄTKE, Antoni | I6504 | geb. 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
GRÖNIG, Anton | I34 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
27 |
GRÖNIG, Anton | I942 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
28 |
GRÖNIG, Anton | I7546 | geb. 13 Sep 1882 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
GRUETZBACH, Clara Antonie | I6196 | geb. 26 Nov 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
30 |
GUARDIAN, Antonie Olga | I2032 | geb. 17 Dez 1871 | Juganeusaß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
31 |
GUTTING, Anton | I7794 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 |
GUTZEIT, Louise Antonie Irmgard | I1372 | geb. 27 Aug 1868 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
33 |
HAAS, Antonius | I3239 | | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
34 |
HABERMANN, Antonie Wilhelmine Friederike | I305 | geb. 7 Feb 1901 | Gr. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
35 |
HACKER, Anton | I7575 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
HACKER, Anton | I7596 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
HEIDEMANN, Antonie | I12848 | geb. 14 Jun 1861 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 |
HEIN, Antonie | I12199 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
39 |
HEINECKER, Wilhelm Anton | I22272 | geb. 24 Mrz 1811 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 |
HENSEL, Antonie | I9321 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
HERBIG, Ernestine Antonie | I2623 | geb. gerechnet 1847 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
42 |
HERMANSKI, Anton | I442 | geb. 29 Sep 1890 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
43 |
HILBRANDT, Gottfried Anton | I6 | geb. 22 Nov 1766 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
44 |
HILBRANDT, Gottfried Anton | I940 | geb. 22 Nov 1766 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
45 |
HILDEBRANDT, Anton | I8347 | geb. 17 Aug 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
HINZ, Antonie | I9996 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
HINZ, Antonie | I9822 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
HOFFMANN, Antonie Helene | I11068 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 |
HOLLDACK, Johanna Antonie | I12601 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
HOLM, Antonia | I1262 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |