# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
101 |
PODACK, Hulda | I30057 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
102 |
PODACK, Hulda | I24977 | geb. 28 Mai 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
103 |
PODRANSKY, Hulda | I12136 | geb. 9 Aug 1860 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
104 |
PREUSS, Hulda | I21676 | geb. 1871 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
105 |
QUAST, Hulda | I15445 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
106 |
QUAST, Hulda | I1302 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
107 |
QUAST, Hulda | I23482 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
108 |
REINERT, Hulda | I24586 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
109 |
REINKE, Hulda | I23832 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
110 |
REINKE, Hulda | I28776 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
111 |
REINKE, Hulda | I1676 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
112 |
RICHTER, Hulda | I21987 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
113 |
ROSINSKY, Hulda | I3650 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
114 |
ROSINSKY, Hulda | I3647 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
115 |
ROSINSKY, Hulda | I1627 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
116 |
ROSSOL, Hulda | I12938 | geb. 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
117 |
ROSSOLL, Hulda | I5036 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
118 |
RÜHLICKE, Hulda | I159 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
119 |
SALOMON, Hulda | I20917 | geb. 1899 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
120 |
SCHAEFER, Hulda Almina Elisabeth | I2332 | geb. 10 Jul 1860 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
121 |
SCHÄFER, Erna Hulda | I557 | geb. 31 Mai 1900 | Ernstwalde, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
122 |
SCHÄFER, Hulda Martha | I10174 | geb. 15 Jul 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
123 |
SCHIEMANN, Hulda Charlotte | I2105 | geb. 23 Nov 1829 | Heide, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
124 |
SCHIESS, Hulda | I197 | geb. gerechnet 1898 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
125 |
SCHMADTKE, Hulda Minna | I1462 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
126 |
SCHMIDT, Hulda | I2664 | geb. 7 Jan 1846 | Sawadden, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
127 |
SCHROTH , Hulda Martha | I1357 | geb. 11 Apr 1879 | Guja, Muldszen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
128 |
SCHUBIN, Hulda Anna | I18100 | geb. 27 Mai 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 |
SCHWARZ, Hulda | I21171 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
130 |
STAMM, Hulda Marie Auguste | I636 | geb. 13 Sep 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
131 |
STEIN, Hulda | I26073 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
132 |
STEINBORN, Hulda Emilie | I2430 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
133 |
STRITZEL, Minna Hulda | I4907 | geb. 1 Apr 1869 | Melchersdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
134 |
TASCH, Hulda | I5537 | geb. 31 Aug 1867 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
135 |
THIESS, Emilie Hulda | I1492 | geb. 06.05.1868 | Birkenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
136 |
THIESS, Emilie Hulda | I18056 | geb. 6 Mai 1868 | Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
137 |
TISCHER, Hulda | I4428 | geb. 17 Nov 1869 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
138 |
TROJAN, Hulda Martha | I17526 | geb. 12 Jun 1867 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
139 |
WARWEL, Hulda | I25654 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
140 |
WARWEL, Hulda | I20752 | geb. 6 Feb 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
141 |
WEIKAMM, Hulda | I26124 | geb. 27 Mai 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
142 |
WEISS, Hulda | I2914 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
143 |
WEISSFERDT, Hulda Berta | I2069 | geb. 30 Apr 1834 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
144 |
WIECHERT, Hulda | I28154 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
145 |
WOLFF, Hulda | I4720 | geb. 9 Apr 1874 | Kl. Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
146 |
ZACHARIAS, Hulda Auguste Clara | I1215 | geb. 5 Sep 1864 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
147 |
ZANTOPP, Louise Hulda | I1522 | geb. 02.01.1842 | Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |