# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
101 |
BEHRENDT, Anne Dorothea | I842 | geb. gerechnet 1802 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Heirat |
102 |
BEHRENDT, Anne Marie | I1241 | geb. 2 Nov 1847 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
103 |
BEHRENDT, Johanne | I11695 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
104 |
BEHRENDT, Johanne | I5788 | geb. 24 Jun 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 |
BEHRENDT, Johanne Auguste | I4167 | geb. 13 Aug 1865 | Sophienberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
106 |
BEHRENDT, Johanne Emma | I18257 | geb. 29 Okt 1868 | Gr. Bajohren Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 |
BEHRENDT, Julianne | I2852 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 |
BEHRENDT, Julianne | I5601 | geb. 21 Nov 1844 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
109 |
BEISTER, Hannelore | I3567 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
110 |
BEISTER, Hannelore | I8454 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
111 |
BENDIG, Johanne | I13127 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
112 |
BENK, Johanne | I797 | | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
113 |
BENSLEBEN, Johanne Auguste | I3987 | geb. 8 Jan 1863 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
114 |
BERDOM, Anne Dorothee | I783 | geb. gerechnet Nov 1801 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
115 |
BERKOWSKE, Julianne | I832 | geb. gerechnet Jun 1840 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
116 |
BERLINGER, Anne Dorothea | I1682 | | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |
117 |
BERNARD, Marianne | I1476 | geb. gerechnet 1938 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
118 |
BERNDT, Johanne | I5442 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 |
BERNECKER, Hannelore | I5107 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
120 |
BESSEL, Anne Dorothea | I9178 | geb. errechnet 1820 | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
121 |
BIALEIT, Julianne | I4903 | geb. gerechnet 1841 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
122 |
BIALEIT, Julianne | I1854 | geb. 28.03.1841 | Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
123 |
BIALEIT, Julianne | I1530 | geb. 15.10.1844 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
124 |
BIDDERMANN, Louise Johanne | I6254 | geb. 20 Jan 1873 | Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
125 |
BIERFREUND, Johannes | I1416 | geb. 25.06.1680 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
126 |
BIERFREUND, Johannes | I985 | geb. 12.06.1719 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
127 |
BIERFREUNDT, Johanne | I28104 | geb. 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
128 |
BIERHOF, Johanne | I17732 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 |
BIERKANDT, Bertha Johanne | I527 | geb. 25 Aug 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
130 |
BIERNATH, Johannes | I74 | geb. 1728 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
131 |
BIERNATH, Johannes | I48643 | geb. Okt 1728 | Schönefeld, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
132 |
BIMSCHAS DR., Johannes | I1320 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
133 |
BISCHOF, Johanne | I18702 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
134 |
BISCHOF, Johanne | I21368 | geb. 13 Okt 1873 | Korellen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
135 |
BISCHOFF, Johanne | I10690 | geb. gerechnet Dez 1836 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
136 |
BISCHOFF, Johanne | I8749 | geb. 12 Dez 1836 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
137 |
BITTRICH, Johanne Caroline | I3860 | geb. 8 Dez 1860 | Sophienberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
138 |
BLACK, Johanne Louise | I18293 | geb. 22 Dez 1868 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
139 |
BLAER, Johanne Amalie | I3795 | geb. 4 Dez 1859 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
140 |
BLANK, Anne Maria | I3502 | geb. 20 Mai 1854 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
141 |
BLANK, Johanne | I3885 | geb. 21 Jun 1861 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
142 |
BLASCHKE, Johanne | I12115 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
143 |
BLAU, Johanne Wilhelmine | I3276 | geb. 20 Apr 1850 | Mehleden, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
144 |
BLEY, Johanne | I2748 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
145 |
BLEY, Johanne | I1342 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
146 |
BLOESS, Johanne Justine | I50030 | geb. 3 Aug 1839 | Gerdauen, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
147 |
BLONSKE, Julianne | I1107 | geb. 9 Jun 1855 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
148 |
BLÖSS, Emma Johanne | I21849 | geb. 1 Sep 1874 | Agonken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
149 |
BLÖSS, Johanne | I5928 | geb. 6 Sep 1868 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
150 |
BLUDSCHUN, Anne Marie | I16256 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |